Upcoming & Results

Tue Nov 01
Final
vs. Bacone College JV W, 129-79
Thu Nov 03
Final
vs. Rhema Bible College W, 105-74
Sat Nov 05
Final
at Sunrise Christian Academy Prep L, 82-62
Mon Nov 07
Final
at Neosho County Community College W, 82-73
Fri Nov 11
Final
vs. Brown Mackie College L, 83-82
@ Tonkawa, OK
Sat Nov 12
Final
vs. Odessa College L, 97-71
@ Tonkawa, OK
Thu Nov 17
Final
at Hesston College W, 92-65
Mon Nov 21
Final
at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa W, 69-68
Tue Nov 29
Final
at OKC Metro Prep W, 125-65
Thu Dec 01
Final
at Murray State College W, 82-81
Sat Dec 03
Final
vs. Hesston College W, 84-70
Thu Dec 08
Final
vs. Sunrise Christian Academy Prep L, 98-87
Mon Jan 09
Final
at Rhema Bible College W, 98-93
Thu Jan 12
Final
vs. Redlands Community College W, 86-71
Tue Jan 17
Final
at Eastern Oklahoma State College W, 112-108
Thu Jan 19
Final
vs. Connors State College W, 75-70
Mon Jan 23
Final - OT
at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College L, 76-66
Thu Jan 26
Final
vs. Seminole State College L, 91-75
Mon Jan 30
Final
vs. Western Oklahoma State College L, 73-71
Fri Feb 03
Final
vs. Iowa Western Community College L, 6-0
Fri Feb 03
Final
vs. Iowa Western Community College L, 5-2
Mon Feb 06
Final
vs. Murray State College W, 78-67
Tue Feb 07
Final - 5 innings
at Frank Phillips College W, 15-2
Tue Feb 07
Final
at Frank Phillips College W, 11-1
Thu Feb 09
Final - 5 innings
vs. Neosho County Community College W, 9-1
Thu Feb 09
Final - 5 innings
vs. Neosho County Community College W, 9-1
Thu Feb 09
Final
vs. Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa W, 73-71
Fri Feb 10
Final - 7 innings
vs. Southeast Community College L, 4-3
Enid, OK
Fri Feb 10
Final - 7 innings
vs. Southeast Community College W, 5-4
Enid, OK
Sat Feb 11
Final - 8 innings
vs. Southeast Community College L, 16-10
Enid, OK
Sat Feb 11
Final - 9 innings
vs. Southeast Community College W, 4-3
Enid, OK
Mon Feb 13
Final
at Redlands Community College W, 67-59
Wed Feb 15
Final - 5 innings
vs. Hesston College W, 23-1
Wed Feb 15
Final - 7 innings
vs. Hesston College W, 9-5
Thu Feb 16
Final
vs. Eastern Oklahoma State College W, 92-81
Fri Feb 17
Final
vs. Johnson County Community College L, 7-5
@ Ft. Worth, TX
Fri Feb 17
Final - 5 innings
vs. Pratt Community College W, 13-4
@ Ft. Worth, TX
Fri Feb 17
Final
vs. Highland Community College - Kansas W, 6-4
@ Ft. Worth
Sat Feb 18
Final
vs. North Central Texas College L, 3-0
@ Ft. Worth
Sat Feb 18
Final - 7 innings
vs. Southwestern Community College W, 6-3
Sat Feb 18
Final
vs. Ranger College W, 7-5
@ Ft. Worth, TX Cowtown Classic
Sat Feb 18
Final - 7 innings
vs. Southwestern Community College W, 5-3
Sun Feb 19
Final - 7 innings
vs. Southwestern Community College W, 3-2
Sun Feb 19
Final - 7 innings
vs. Southwestern Community College W, 8-1
Mon Feb 20
Final
at Connors State College L, 72-69
Tue Feb 21
Final - 5 innings
at Dodge City Community College W, 10-1
Tue Feb 21
Final - 5 innings
at Dodge City Community College W, 14-3
Thu Feb 23
Final
at Cowley County Community College W, 4-2
Thu Feb 23
Final
at Cowley County Community College L, 10-8
Thu Feb 23
Final
vs. Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College W, 62-51
Fri Feb 24
Final - 5 innings
vs. Garden City Community College W, 11-1
Fri Feb 24
Final - 5 innings
vs. Garden City Community College W, 13-1
Sat Feb 25
Final - 7 innings
vs. MCC-Longview W, 5-0
Sat Feb 25
Final - 7 innings
vs. MCC-Longview W, 5-4
Sun Feb 26
Final - 10 innings
vs. MCC-Longview L, 12-10
Mon Feb 27
Final
at Seward County Community College W, 10-4
Liberal, Kansas
Mon Feb 27
Final
at Seward County Community College L, 8-7
Liberal, Kansas
Mon Feb 27
Final
at Seminole State College W, 87-79
Wed Mar 01
Final - 10 innings
vs. Butler Community College - KS L, 21-17
Thu Mar 02
Final
vs. Frank Phillips College W, 7-0
Thu Mar 02
Final - 6 innings
vs. Frank Phillips College W, 8-0
Thu Mar 02
Final
at Western Oklahoma State College W, 81-68
Fri Mar 03
Final - 5 innings
vs. Northland Community & Technical College W, 12-0
Fri Mar 03
Final - 7 innings
vs. Des Moines Area Community College W, 1-0
Sat Mar 04
Final
vs. Des Moines Area Community College L, 7-3
Sat Mar 04
Final
at State Fair Community College W, 9-1
Sat Mar 04
Final
vs. Des Moines Area Community College L, 13-5
Sat Mar 04
Final
at State Fair Community College W, 4-2
Tue Mar 07
Final - 5 innings
at Western Oklahoma State College W, 15-2
Tue Mar 07
Final
at Western Oklahoma State College W, 8-4
Wed Mar 08
Final
vs. Arkansas Baptist College W, 82-70
@ Shawnee, OK
Thu Mar 09
Final - 7 innings
vs. Ellsworth Community College W, 8-2
Enid, OK
Thu Mar 09
Final - 5 innings
vs. Ellsworth Community College W, 17-3
Thu Mar 09
Final
vs. Rose State College W, 9-2
Thu Mar 09
Final - 6 innings
vs. Rose State College W, 11-2
Fri Mar 10
Final
vs. Ellsworth Community College L, 10-6
Fri Mar 10
Final
vs. Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa L, 84-80
@ Shawnee, OK
Sun Mar 12
Final - 7 innings
vs. North Iowa Area Community College L, 10-2
Sun Mar 12
Final - 7 innings
vs. North Iowa Area Community College W, 5-4
Mon Mar 13
Final
vs. North Iowa Area Community College L, 14-8
Mon Mar 20
Final
vs. College of Southern Idaho W, 95-90
@ Hutchinson Sports Arena
Tue Mar 21
Final - 5 innings
at Connors State College L, 9-0
Tue Mar 21
Final
at Connors State College L, 5-3
Tue Mar 21
Final
vs. Vincennes University L, 82-76
@ Hutchinson Sports Arena
Thu Mar 23
Final - 5 innings
vs. Seminole State College (OK) L, 8-0
Thu Mar 23
Final
vs. Rose State College W, 14-8
Thu Mar 23
Final - 5 innings
vs. Seminole State College (OK) L, 8-0
Sat Mar 25
Final
vs. Eastern Oklahoma State College W, 8-7
Sat Mar 25
Final - 7 innings
at Rose State College W, 10-0
Sat Mar 25
Final - 6 innings
vs. Eastern Oklahoma State College W, 12-3
Tue Mar 28
Final
vs. Pratt Community College W, 10-9
Tue Mar 28
Final
vs. Carl Albert State College W, 6-3
Tue Mar 28
Final - 6 innings
vs. Carl Albert State College W, 8-0
Fri Mar 31
Final - 7 innings
vs. Hesston College W, 6-5
Fri Mar 31
Final - 7 innings
vs. Hesston College W, 10-3
Sat Apr 01
Final - 6 innings
at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College L, 10-1
Sat Apr 01
Final
at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College L, 6-0
Mon Apr 03
Final
vs. Connors State College L, 18-11
Tue Apr 04
Final
vs. Murray State College L, 4-3
Tue Apr 04
Final
vs. Murray State College W, 8-5
Thu Apr 06
Final
vs. Western Oklahoma State College W, 8-1
Thu Apr 06
Final - 7 innings
at Western Oklahoma State College L, 11-7
Thu Apr 06
Final
vs. Western Oklahoma State College W, 7-2
Thu Apr 06
Final
at Western Oklahoma State College W, 11-2
Sat Apr 08
Final
at Rose State College L, 8-3
Sat Apr 08
Final
at Rose State College W, 9-7
Mon Apr 10
Final - 7 innings
vs. Western Oklahoma State College L, 13-10
Mon Apr 10
Final
vs. Western Oklahoma State College L, 8-5
Tue Apr 11
Final
vs. Connors State College W, 5-4
Tue Apr 11
Final
vs. Connors State College L, 1-0
Wed Apr 12
Final - 7 innings
vs. Carl Albert State College W, 9-1
Wed Apr 12
Final
at Seminole State College (OK) L, 5-3
Wed Apr 12
Final
vs. Carl Albert State College W, 5-4
Wed Apr 12
Final
at Seminole State College (OK) L, 5-2
Fri Apr 14
Final - 5 innings
at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa L, 11-3
Fri Apr 14
Final
at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa W, 7-3
Sat Apr 15
Final - 7 innings
at Carl Albert State College L, 5-0
Sat Apr 15
Final
at Carl Albert State College L, 12-10
Thu Apr 20
Final
vs. Carl Albert State College L, 8-3
@ Sallisaw
Thu Apr 20
Final
vs. Carl Albert State College L, 6-2
@ Sallisaw
Thu Apr 20
at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa L, 10-8
Game played in Enid, OK
Thu Apr 20
at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa L, 8-6
Game played in Enid, OK
Sat Apr 22
Final
vs. Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa L, 8-4
at David Allen Memorial Ballpark
Sat Apr 22
Final
vs. Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa L, 5-4
at David Allen Memorial Ballpark
Sat Apr 22
Final - 7 innings
vs. Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa L, 8-2
Sat Apr 22
vs. Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa L, 9-2
Tue Apr 25
Final - 7 innings
at Pratt Community College W, 19-6
Pratt, KS
Tue Apr 25
Final - 6 innings
vs. Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College L, 14-4
Tue Apr 25
Final
vs. Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College W, 5-1
Thu Apr 27
Final
vs. Murray State College W, 5-3
Thu Apr 27
Final
vs. Murray State College L, 3-2
Fri Apr 28
Final - 5 innings
at Eastern Oklahoma State College W, 10-1
Fri Apr 28
Final - 5 innings
at Murray State College L, 15-3
Fri Apr 28
Final
at Eastern Oklahoma State College L, 8-6
Fri Apr 28
Final - 7 innings
at Murray State College L, 18-8
Mon May 01
Final
at Connors State College L, 19-9
Tue May 02
Final
vs. Cowley County Community College W, 8-4
Thu May 04
Final - 7 innings
vs. Redlands Community College L, 8-0
Thu May 04
Final - 8 innings
vs. Redlands Community College W, 14-4
Fri May 05
Final
vs. Carl Albert State College L, 5-4
@ Coweta Region II Tournament - 1st Round
Fri May 05
Final
vs. Western Oklahoma State College W, 12-2
@ Coweta Region II Tournament
Sat May 06
Final
vs. Seminole State College (OK) L, 9-2
@ Coweta Region II Tournament
Sun May 07
Final - 7 innings
at Redlands Community College W, 10-7
Sun May 07
Final
at Redlands Community College W, 9-4
Fri May 12
Final
at Murray State College L, 14-13
Sat May 13
Final
vs. Redlands Community College W, 10-2
Sun May 14
Final
vs. Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa W, 8-7
@ Enid OK
Mon May 15
Final
vs. Murray State College W, 8-4
Mon May 15
Final
vs. Murray State College L, 4-3
Mon Oct 09
6:00 PM
at Mid-America Christian University @ Putnam City North HS
Scrimmage
Sat Oct 14
TBA
at Coffeyville Jamboree
Wed Oct 18
6:00 PM
vs. Sunrise Christian Academy
Scrimmage
Thu Nov 02
Final
at Rhema Bible W, 106-73
Sat Nov 04
Final
at Seward County Community College L, 77-53
Wed Nov 08
Final
at Coffeyville Community College L, 75-70
Fri Nov 10
Final
vs. Bethel JV W, 113-56
@ Tonkawa Classic
Sat Nov 11
Final
vs. On Point Hoops W, 109-47
@ Tonkawa Classic
Tue Nov 14
Final
vs. OKC Prep W, 92-70
Sat Nov 18
Final - OT
vs. Hesston College W, 87-81
Mon Nov 20
Final
vs. Link Year Prep W, 114-93
Tue Nov 28
Final
vs. Sunrise Christian Academy L, 66-62
Thu Nov 30
Final
vs. Murray State College L, 81-77
Mon Dec 04
Cancelled
vs. Bacone College
Wed Dec 06
Final
vs. Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa L, 87-62
Mon Jan 08
Final
vs. Rhema Bible W, 97-59
Thu Jan 11
Final
at Redlands Community College W, 88-83
Mon Jan 15
Final
vs. Eastern Oklahoma State College W, 116-101
Thu Jan 18
Final
at Connors State College L, 70-64
Mon Jan 22
Final
vs. Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College L, 70-66
Thu Jan 25
Final
vs. Seminole State College L, 69-65
Mon Jan 29
Final
at Western Oklahoma State College W, 92-82
Fri Feb 02
Final - 6 innings
vs. Weatherford College L, 11-2
@ Ft. Worth Cowtown College Classic
Fri Feb 02
Final - 5 innings
vs. Independence Community College W, 20-1
@ Ft. Worth Cowtown College Classic
Fri Feb 02
Final
vs. Cottey College L, 7-2
@ Fort Worth TX Cowtown College Classic
Sat Feb 03
Final
vs. Hesston College W, 10-5
@ Ft. Worth Cowtown College Classic
Sat Feb 03
Final
vs. Angelina College L, 7-4
@ Ft. Worth Cowtown College Classic
Mon Feb 05
Final
at Murray State College W, 90-71
Thu Feb 08
Final
at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa L, 75-53
Mon Feb 12
Final
vs. Redlands Community College W, 97-95
Tue Feb 13
Final - 5 innings
vs. Dodge City Community College W, 11-3
Tue Feb 13
Final
vs. Dodge City Community College W, 11-4
Thu Feb 15
Final
at Eastern Oklahoma State College W, 103-99
Mon Feb 19
Final
vs. Connors State College L, 69-68
Sat Feb 24
Final
at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College L, 63-56
Sun Feb 25
Final - 8 innings
vs. Iowa Central Community College L, 9-8
Sun Feb 25
Final
vs. Iowa Central Community College L, 3-2
Mon Feb 26
Final
at Seminole State College W, 73-56
Tue Feb 27
Final
vs. Carl Albert State College W, 2-0
Tue Feb 27
Final
vs. Carl Albert State College W, 3-0
Thu Mar 01
Final
vs. Western Oklahoma State College W, 91-80
Fri Mar 02
Final - 8 innings
at Labette Community College W, 6-5
Fri Mar 02
Final
at Labette Community College W, 5-3
Sat Mar 03
Final - 6 innings
vs. Frank Phillips College W, 10-0
Sat Mar 03
Final - 6 innings
vs. Frank Phillips College W, 12-4
Tue Mar 06
Final
at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa L, 4-0
Tue Mar 06
Final
at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa W, 6-3
Thu Mar 08
Final
vs. Seminole State College W, 104-79
@ Oklahoma Baptist University Region Tournament
Fri Mar 09
Final
vs. Connors State College L, 79-73
@ Shawnee
Sat Mar 10
Final - 5 innings
vs. Pratt Community College W, 9-1
Sat Mar 10
Final
vs. Pratt Community College W, 7-1
Wed Mar 14
Final - 8 innings
at Independence Community College W, 13-11
Wed Mar 14
Final - 5 innings
at Independence Community College W, 13-5
Thu Mar 15
Final
at Murray State College W, 6-1
Thu Mar 15
Final - 5 innings
at Murray State College L, 8-0
Sat Mar 17
Final
vs. Eastern Oklahoma State College W, 13-8
Sat Mar 17
Final - 8 innings
vs. Eastern Oklahoma State College L, 7-4
Sun Mar 25
Final
vs. Connors State College L, 7-1
Sun Mar 25
Final
vs. Connors State College W, 3-1
Tue Mar 27
Final - 8 innings
vs. Rose State College W, 8-7
Tue Mar 27
Final - 8 innings
vs. Rose State College L, 6-5
Thu Mar 29
Final - 8 innings
vs. Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College L, 4-3
Thu Mar 29
Final
vs. Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College W, 4-1
Sat Mar 31
Final
vs. Murray State College W, 10-3
Sat Mar 31
Final
vs. Murray State College L, 7-3
Tue Apr 03
Final
vs. Seminole State College (OK) L, 12-4
Tue Apr 03
Final
vs. Seminole State College (OK) L, 5-2
Thu Apr 05
Final - 5 innings
at Western Oklahoma State College W, 11-0
Thu Apr 05
Final - 5 innings
at Western Oklahoma State College W, 9-0
Tue Apr 10
Final
at Carl Albert State College W, 6-2
Tue Apr 10
Final
at Carl Albert State College L, 7-6
Thu Apr 12
Final
at Connors State College L, 5-2
Thu Apr 12
Final
at Connors State College L, 8-5
Sun Apr 15
Final
vs. Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa W, 4-2
Sun Apr 15
Final - 8 innings
vs. Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa W, 7-6
Tue Apr 17
Final
at Eastern Oklahoma State College W, 4-2
Tue Apr 17
Final
at Eastern Oklahoma State College W, 5-1
Thu Apr 19
Final
at Rose State College L, 6-3
Thu Apr 19
Final
at Rose State College W, 7-5
Mon Apr 23
Final - 5 innings
at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College L, 21-0
Rescheduled from 4/21
Mon Apr 23
Final
at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College L, 6-5
Rescheduled from 4/21
Tue Apr 24
Final - 5 innings
at Seminole State College (OK) L, 13-1
Tue Apr 24
Final
at Seminole State College (OK) L, 2-0
Thu Apr 26
Final - 5 innings
vs. Western Oklahoma State College W, 10-2
Thu Apr 26
Final - 5 innings
vs. Western Oklahoma State College W, 8-0
Fri May 04
Final
vs. Carl Albert State College W, 7-0
@ Rose State College
Sat May 05
Final
vs. Seminole State College (OK) L, 8-4
@ Midwest City Region II Tournament
Sat May 05
Final
vs. Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College L, 6-5
@ Midwest City Region II Tournament
Fri Oct 05
2:00 PM
vs. Mullens Jamboree
@ Dallas, TX
Thu Oct 11
5:30 PM
vs. OKC Storm
Thu Oct 11
7:30 PM
vs. OnPoint Hoops
Thu Oct 18
12:00 PM
vs. Mid America Christian
@ MACU College Scrimmage
Tue Oct 23
6:00 PM
vs. Sunrise Christian
Tue Oct 23
6:00 PM
at Oklahoma Christian University
Scrimmage
Thu Oct 25
2:00 PM
at Northwest Oklahoma State University
Thu Nov 01
Final
at New Mexico Junior College L, 87-48
Estacado FCU - Thunderbird Classic
Fri Nov 02
Final
vs. Western Texas College L, 80-70
@ Hobbs, NM Estacado FCU - Thunderbird Classic
Fri Nov 02
Final
at Seward County Community College L, 86-67
Pizza Hut Classic - Liberal, Kansas
Sat Nov 03
Final
vs. Howard College W, 70-51
@ Hobbs, NM Estacado FCU - Thunderbird Classic
Sat Nov 03
Final
vs. Barton Community College L, 99-69
@ Liberal, KS (The Greenhouse)
Tue Nov 06
Final
at Neosho County Community College W, 94-76
Tue Nov 06
Final
vs. Hutchinson Community College L, 109-68
Fri Nov 09
Final
vs. Cowley County Community College W, 95-73
@ Tonkawa
Fri Nov 09
Final
vs. Cowley County Community College L, 83-68
@ Tonkawa OK Tonkawa Classic
Sat Nov 10
Final
vs. Allen County Community College W, 68-58
@ Tonkawa Tonkawa, OK
Sat Nov 10
Final
vs. Allen County Community College L, 90-76
@ Tonkawa, OK
Fri Nov 16
Final
vs. Fort Scott Community College W, 91-45
@ Central National Bank Arena Chick-Fil-A Classic
Fri Nov 16
Final
vs. Fort Scott Community College W, 83-76
@ Enid Chick-Fil-A Classic
Sat Nov 17
Final
vs. Hesston College W, 130-56
@ Central National Bank Center Chick-Fil-A Classic
Sat Nov 17
Final
vs. Ranger College L, 83-58
@ Enid Chick-Fil-A Classic
Tue Nov 20
Final
at Hutchinson Community College L, 105-69
Tue Nov 27
Final
vs. Connors State College W, 79-48
Tue Nov 27
Final
vs. Connors State College L, 88-79
Thu Nov 29
Final
at Western Oklahoma State College W, 74-67
Thu Nov 29
Final
at Western Oklahoma State College W, 69-68
Sat Dec 01
Final
vs. Hill College L, 93-73
Sat Dec 01
Final
vs. New Mexico Junior College W, 72-62
Enid, OK
Wed Dec 05
Final
vs. Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa W, 76-64
Wed Dec 05
Final
vs. Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa L, 85-64
Fri Dec 07
Cancelled
at Crowder College
Roughrider Classic
Tue Dec 11
Final
vs. Southwest Christian JV W, 96-72
Thu Dec 13
Final
vs. Rhema W, 114-88
Sat Jan 05
Final
at Dodge City Community College W, 58-53
Sat Jan 05
Final
at Dodge City Community College W, 96-85
Mon Jan 07
Final
vs. Mid America Christian W, 120-47
Thu Jan 10
Final
at Seminole State College W, 80-77
Thu Jan 10
Final
at Seminole State College L, 89-79
Mon Jan 14
Final
at Redlands Community College W, 59-52
Mon Jan 14
Final
at Redlands Community College W, 81-77
Thu Jan 17
Final
at Ranger College L, 97-52
Mon Jan 21
Final
at Murray State College W, 94-55
Mon Jan 21
Final
at Murray State College W, 90-83
Thu Jan 24
Final
vs. Eastern Oklahoma State College W, 90-65
Thu Jan 24
Final
vs. Eastern Oklahoma State College W, 97-96
Mon Jan 28
Final
at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College W, 63-58
Mon Jan 28
Final
at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College L, 98-63
Thu Jan 31
Final
at Connors State College W, 67-54
Thu Jan 31
Final
at Connors State College L, 101-62
Fri Feb 01
Final
vs. Luna Community College W, 13-10
@ Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX
Fri Feb 01
Final - 8 innings
at Allen County Community College W, 7-2
Fort Worth, TX
Sat Feb 02
Final - 9 innings
at Seward County Community College W, 6-4
Fort Worth, TX
Sat Feb 02
Final
vs. Northeast Community College W, 9-2
Sat Feb 02
Final
vs. Ranger College L, 5-1
@ Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX
Sat Feb 02
Final
at Crowder College L, 85-75
Sat Feb 02
Final - 8 innings
vs. Galveston College L, 6-1
Fort Worth, TX
Sat Feb 02
Final
vs. Northeast Community College W, 3-0
Sun Feb 03
Final
vs. Northeast Community College L, 8-6
Sun Feb 03
Final
vs. Northeast Community College W, 7-3
Enid, OK
Mon Feb 04
Final
vs. Western Oklahoma State College W, 89-75
Mon Feb 04
Final
vs. Western Oklahoma State College W, 80-73
Tue Feb 05
Final
vs. Hutchinson Community College W, 11-4
Enid, OK
Fri Feb 08
Final
at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa W, 98-70
Fri Feb 08
Final
at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa L, 80-65
Sat Feb 09
Final - 7 innings
vs. Southwestern Community College W, 8-1
Enid, OK
Sat Feb 09
Final - 7 innings
vs. Southwestern Community College W, 11-3
Enid, OK
Sun Feb 10
Final - 5 innings
vs. Southwestern Community College W, 13-0
Enid, OK
Sun Feb 10
Final - 7 innings
vs. Southwestern Community College W, 8-0
Enid, OK
Mon Feb 11
Final
vs. Seminole State College W, 77-57
Mon Feb 11
Final
vs. Seminole State College W, 65-60
Thu Feb 14
Final
at Dodge City Community College L, 9-7
Dodge City, KS
Thu Feb 14
Final
at Dodge City Community College L, 5-4
Dodge City, KS
Thu Feb 14
Final
vs. Redlands Community College W, 76-64
Thu Feb 14
Final
vs. Redlands Community College L, 84-73
Sun Feb 17
Final - 5 innings
vs. Southeast Community College W, 11-1
Enid, OK
Sun Feb 17
Final - 7 innings
vs. Southeast Community College W, 14-4
Mon Feb 18
Final
at Southwestern Christian JV W, 82-75
Thu Feb 21
Final - 6 innings
vs. Butler Community College - KS L, 14-4
Enid, OK
Thu Feb 21
Final
vs. Butler Community College - KS W, 6-0
Enid, OK
Thu Feb 21
Final
vs. Murray State College W, 77-54
Thu Feb 21
Final
vs. Murray State College W, 73-72
Fri Feb 22
Final
vs. Western Nebraska Community College W, 6-3
Enid, OK
Fri Feb 22
Final
vs. Iowa Central Community College L, 10-9
Enid, OK
Fri Feb 22
Final - 8 innings
vs. Western Nebraska Community College L, 13-6
Enid, OK
Sat Feb 23
Final - 7 innings
vs. Iowa Central Community College W, 7-6
Enid, OK
Sat Feb 23
Final - 8 innings
vs. Iowa Central Community College L, 4-3
Enid, OK
Sun Feb 24
Final
vs. Highland Community College - Kansas W, 9-7
Enid, OK
Sun Feb 24
Final - 8 innings
vs. Highland Community College - Kansas L, 6-1
Enid, OK
Mon Feb 25
Final
vs. Hutchinson Community College W, 16-15
Mon Feb 25
Final
vs. Hutchinson Community College L, 4-1
Mon Feb 25
Final
at Eastern Oklahoma State College W, 84-76
Mon Feb 25
Final
at Eastern Oklahoma State College L, 79-71
Fri Mar 01
Final - 7 innings
vs. Barton Community College W, 4-2
Fri Mar 01
Final - 7 innings
vs. Barton Community College L, 5-4
Fri Mar 01
Final
vs. Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College W, 76-64
Fri Mar 01
Final
vs. Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College L, 87-66
Sat Mar 02
Cancelled
vs. Frank Phillips College
Enid, OK
Sat Mar 02
Cancelled
vs. Frank Phillips College
Enid, OK
Wed Mar 06
Final
vs. Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa L, 75-54
@ Shawnee, OK
Thu Mar 07
Final - 6 innings
vs. Labette Community College L, 10-2
Enid, OK
Thu Mar 07
Final
vs. Labette Community College W, 6-5
Enid, OK
Thu Mar 07
Final
vs. Connors State College W, 63-56
@ Shawnee, OK Region II Quarterfinals
Fri Mar 08
12:00 AM
vs. Region 2 Semi Finals
@ Shawnne, OK
Fri Mar 08
Final - 7 innings
vs. Ellsworth Community College W, 8-4
Enid, OK
Fri Mar 08
Final - 8 innings
vs. Ellsworth Community College W, 2-1
Enid, OK
Fri Mar 08
Final
vs. Redlands Community College W, 81-63
@ Shawnee, OK Region II Semifinals
Sat Mar 09
TBA
vs. Region 2 Finals
@ Shawnee, OK
Sat Mar 09
Final - 7 innings
vs. Parkland College L, 8-7
Sat Mar 09
Final - 7 innings
vs. Ellsworth Community College W, 11-7
Enid, OK
Sat Mar 09
Final
vs. Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College W, 61-47
@ Shawnee, OK Region II Championship
Sun Mar 10
Final - 7 innings
vs. Parkland College L, 8-3
Sun Mar 10
Final - 7 innings
vs. North Iowa Area Community College L, 11-5
Enid, OK
Thu Mar 14
Final
vs. Kansas Wesleyan W, 16-5
Thu Mar 14
Final - 5 innings
vs. Kansas Wesleyan W, 14-3
Thu Mar 14
Final - 8 innings
vs. Carl Albert State College L, 1-0
Enid, OK
Thu Mar 14
Final - 8 innings
vs. Carl Albert State College L, 4-3
Enid, OK
Tue Mar 19
Final
vs. Northwest Florida State College L, 79-50
@ Rip Griffin Center Lubbock, TX
Tue Mar 26
Final
at Butler Community College - KS W, 12-11
El Dorado, KS
Tue Mar 26
Final - 6 innings
vs. Connors State College L, 12-0
Enid, OK
Tue Mar 26
Final
vs. Connors State College W, 7-6
Enid, OK
Wed Mar 27
Final - 8 innings
at Southern Nazarene W, 14-2
Thu Mar 28
Final - 8 innings
at Murray State College W, 4-2
Tishomingo, OK
Thu Mar 28
Final
at Murray State College L, 7-5
Tishomingo, OK
Sat Mar 30
Final
vs. Eastern Oklahoma State College L, 15-4
Enid, OK
Sat Mar 30
Final - 6 innings
vs. Eastern Oklahoma State College L, 18-3
Enid, OK
Sun Mar 31
Final - 7 innings
at Northwestern Oklahoma State W, 14-3
Tue Apr 02
Final
vs. Pratt Community College W, 7-1
Enid, OK
Tue Apr 02
Final
at Rose State College L, 4-1
Midwest City, OK
Tue Apr 02
Final - 9 innings
at Rose State College W, 8-6
Midwest City, OK
Wed Apr 03
Final
vs. Carl Albert State College W, 5-0
Enid, OK
Wed Apr 03
Final - 5 innings
at Seminole State College (OK) L, 18-1
Seminole, OK
Wed Apr 03
Final - 8 innings
vs. Carl Albert State College W, 11-1
Enid, OK
Wed Apr 03
Final - 5 innings
at Seminole State College (OK) L, 9-1
Seminole, OK
Fri Apr 05
Final - 5 innings
vs. Carl Albert State College W, 16-3
@ Bixby HS
Fri Apr 05
Final - 8 innings
at Carl Albert State College L, 1-0
Poteau, OK,
Fri Apr 05
Final
vs. Carl Albert State College W, 10-5
@ Bixby HS
Fri Apr 05
Final
at Carl Albert State College L, 8-4
Sun Apr 07
Final
vs. Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College L, 5-3
Enid, OK
Sun Apr 07
Final - 5 innings
vs. Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College L, 14-2
Enid, OK
Tue Apr 09
Final - 8 innings
vs. Butler Community College - KS L, 13-3
Enid, OK
Tue Apr 09
Final - 8 innings
at Western Oklahoma State College W, 5-3
Altus, OK
Tue Apr 09
Final - 8 innings
at Western Oklahoma State College W, 8-3
Altus, OK
Wed Apr 10
Final - 5 innings
vs. Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa W, 17-5
Enid, OK
Wed Apr 10
Final
vs. Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa W, 11-7
Enid, OK
Thu Apr 11
Final - 8 innings
vs. Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa L, 6-2
Enid, OK
Thu Apr 11
Final - 8 innings
vs. Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa L, 3-1
Enid, OK
Fri Apr 12
Final
at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa L, 10-3
Tonkawa, OK
Fri Apr 12
Final - 5 innings
at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa L, 11-3
Tonkawa, OK
Sun Apr 14
Final - 7 innings
at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa L, 4-2
Enid, OK
Sun Apr 14
Final
at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa L, 6-0
Enid, OK
Tue Apr 16
Final - 8 innings
at Connors State College W, 13-9
Warner, OK
Tue Apr 16
Final - 6 innings
at Connors State College L, 12-4
Warner, OK
Wed Apr 17
Final
vs. Southern Nazarene W, 8-3
Enid, OK NOC Campus Field
Thu Apr 18
Final - 7 innings
vs. Murray State College W, 11-4
Enid, OK
Thu Apr 18
Final
vs. Murray State College W, 15-14
Enid, OK
Thu Apr 18
Final
vs. Murray State College L, 12-9
Enid, OK
Thu Apr 18
Final - 5 innings
vs. Murray State College W, 11-2
Enid, OK
Sat Apr 20
Final
at Murray State College L, 13-3
Tishomingo, OK
Sat Apr 20
Final
at Murray State College W, 12-5
Tishomingo, OK
Tue Apr 23
Final - 8 innings
at Eastern Oklahoma State College W, 5-2
Wilburton, OK
Tue Apr 23
Final - 6 innings
at Eastern Oklahoma State College L, 15-6
Wilburton, OK
Thu Apr 25
Final
vs. Rose State College W, 8-1
Enid, OK
Thu Apr 25
Final - 10 innings
vs. Rose State College L, 8-1
Enid, OK
Fri Apr 26
Final - 7 innings
at Redlands Community College W, 6-3
El Reno, OK
Fri Apr 26
Final - 8 innings
at Redlands Community College W, 16-2
El Reno, OK
Sat Apr 27
Final - 7 innings
vs. Redlands Community College W, 9-5
Enid, OK
Sat Apr 27
Final - 8 innings
vs. Seminole State College (OK) L, 3-0
Enid, OK
Sat Apr 27
Final
vs. Redlands Community College W, 8-7
Enid, OK
Sat Apr 27
Final - 8 innings
vs. Seminole State College (OK) L, 9-1
Enid, OK
Wed May 01
Final - 7 innings
at Western Oklahoma State College L, 7-5
Altus, OK
Wed May 01
Final
at Western Oklahoma State College L, 7-1
Altus, OK
Wed May 01
Cancelled
at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
Miami, OK
Thu May 02
Final - 8 innings
vs. Western Oklahoma State College L, 8-2
Enid, OK
Thu May 02
Final - 8 innings
vs. Western Oklahoma State College L, 6-4
Enid, OK
Fri May 03
Cancelled
at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
Miami, OK
Sun May 05
Final - 7 innings
vs. Western Oklahoma State College L, 9-2
Enid, OK
Sun May 05
Final
vs. Western Oklahoma State College L, 10-2
Enid, OK
Tue May 07
Final
at Connors State College L, 1-0
Thu May 09
Final
vs. Murray State College W, 10-6
Fri May 10
Final
vs. Carl Albert State College L, 8-0
@ NJCAA Region II DII Tourney, Enid, OK
Sat May 11
Final
at Western Oklahoma State College W, 9-6
Sat May 11
Final
vs. Carl Albert State College W, 6-5
@ NJCAA Region II DII Tourney, Enid, OK
Sun May 12
Final
vs. Redlands Community College W, 12-11
Sun May 12
Final
vs. Redlands Community College W, 13-3
Sat May 25
Final
vs. Kellogg Community College W, 14-8
@ David Allen Ballpark - Enid, OK NJCAA DII Baseball World Series - First Round
Mon May 27
Final
vs. Pearl River Community College W, 4-2
@ David Allen Ballpark - Enid, OK NJCAA DII Baseball World Series - Second Round
Wed May 29
Final - 10 innings
vs. Pasco-Hernando State College L, 12-11
@ David Allen Ballpark - Enid, OK NJCAA DII Baseball World Series - Semifinals
Thu May 30
Final - 7 innings
vs. Pasco-Hernando State College W, 15-6
@ David Allen Ballpark - Enid, OK NJCAA DII Baseball World Series - Semifinals
Fri May 31
Final
vs. Mesa Community College W, 5-4
@ David Allen Ballpark - Enid, OK NJCAA DII Baseball World Series - Championship
Sun Sep 08
TBA
vs. Pratt Community College
@ David Allen Memorial Ballpark Jets Fall Tournament
Sat Sep 14
TBA
at Friends University
Friends Tournament
Sun Sep 22
TBA
at Northeastern State University
Fri Sep 27
TBA
at Oklahoma Christian University
OC Tournament
Sat Sep 28
TBA
at Oklahoma Christian University
OC Tournament
Fri Oct 04
2:00 PM
at Mullens Jamboree
Pre-Season
Wed Oct 09
5:30 PM
vs. Nationwide Academy
Pre-Season
Wed Oct 09
7:00 PM
vs. OnPoint Hoops
Pre-Season
Sat Oct 12
TBA
vs. Kansas City Bluesox U16
Sat Oct 12
10:00 AM
at Coffeyville Community College
Coffeyville Jamboree
Sun Oct 13
TBA
vs. Northwestern Oklahoma State Uniersity
Fri Oct 25
5:00 PM
vs. Independence Community College
Pre-Season
Fri Oct 25
7:30 PM
vs. Langston
Pre-Season
Fri Nov 01
5:00 PM
at Phoenix College
Thunderbird Classic-Hobbs, NM
Sat Nov 02
5:00 PM
at McCook Community College
Thunderbird Classic-Hobbs, NM
Sun Nov 03
6:00 PM
at New Mexico Junior College
Thunderbird Classic- Hobbs, NM
Wed Nov 06
7:00 PM
vs. Louisiana Christian
Fri Nov 08
3:00 PM
vs. Allen County Community College
Sat Nov 09
3:00 PM
vs. Lamar Community College
@ NOC Tonkawa
Mon Nov 11
3:00 PM
at Rhema
Thu Nov 14
7:00 PM
vs. New Mexico Junior College
Chick-fil-a Classic-Stride Bank Center
Fri Nov 15
7:00 PM
vs. National Park College
Chick-fil-a Classic-Stride Bank Center
Mon Nov 18
7:00 PM
vs. Southwestern Christian JV
Thu Nov 21
7:30 PM
vs. Eastern Oklahoma State College
Mon Nov 25
7:30 PM
at Seminole State College
Thu Dec 05
7:30 PM
vs. Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
Sat Dec 07
1:00 PM
vs. Hill College
Thu Dec 12
5:30 PM
vs. Rhema
Sat Jan 04
3:00 PM
vs. Dodge City Community College
Mon Jan 06
1:00 PM
vs. MACU JV
Elementary School Day
Thu Jan 09
7:30 PM
at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
Thu Jan 16
7:30 PM
vs. Connors State College
Mon Jan 20
7:30 PM
at Redlands Community College
Thu Jan 23
7:30 PM
vs. Murray State College
Mon Jan 27
7:30 PM
at Western Oklahoma State College
Thu Jan 30
7:30 PM
at Eastern Oklahoma State College
Mon Feb 03
7:30 PM
vs. Seminole State College
Thu Feb 06
7:30 PM
at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
Mon Feb 10
7:30 PM
vs. Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
Mon Feb 17
7:30 PM
at Connors State College
Thu Feb 20
7:30 PM
vs. Redlands Community College
Mon Feb 24
7:30 PM
at Murray State College
Thu Feb 27
7:30 PM
vs. Western Oklahoma State College
View Full Schedule

Button

Banners