Upcoming & Results

No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Tue Nov 01
Final
Bacone College JV W, 129-79
Thu Nov 03
Final
Rhema Bible College W, 105-74
Sat Nov 05
Final
at Sunrise Christian Academy Prep L, 82-62
Mon Nov 07
Final
at Neosho County Community College W, 82-73
Fri Nov 11
Final
vs. Brown Mackie College L, 83-82
@ Tonkawa, OK
Sat Nov 12
Final
vs. Odessa College L, 97-71
@ Tonkawa, OK
Thu Nov 17
Final
at Hesston College W, 92-65
Mon Nov 21
Final
at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa W, 69-68
Tue Nov 29
Final
at OKC Metro Prep W, 125-65
Thu Dec 01
Final
at Murray State College W, 82-81
Sat Dec 03
Final
Hesston College W, 84-70
Thu Dec 08
Final
Sunrise Christian Academy Prep L, 98-87
Mon Jan 09
Final
at Rhema Bible College W, 98-93
Thu Jan 12
Final
Redlands Community College W, 86-71
Tue Jan 17
Final
at Eastern Oklahoma State College W, 112-108
Thu Jan 19
Final
Connors State College W, 75-70
Mon Jan 23
Final - OT
at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College L, 76-66
Thu Jan 26
Final
Seminole State College L, 91-75
Mon Jan 30
Final
Western Oklahoma State College L, 73-71
Fri Feb 03
Final
Iowa Western Community College L, 6-0
Fri Feb 03
Final
Iowa Western Community College L, 5-2
Mon Feb 06
Final
Murray State College W, 78-67
Tue Feb 07
Final - 5 innings
at Frank Phillips College W, 15-2
Tue Feb 07
Final
at Frank Phillips College W, 11-1
Thu Feb 09
Final - 5 innings
Neosho County Community College W, 9-1
Thu Feb 09
Final - 5 innings
Neosho County Community College W, 9-1
Thu Feb 09
Final
Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa W, 73-71
Fri Feb 10
Final - 7 innings
Southeast Community College L, 4-3
Enid, OK
Fri Feb 10
Final - 7 innings
Southeast Community College W, 5-4
Enid, OK
Sat Feb 11
Final - 8 innings
Southeast Community College L, 16-10
Enid, OK
Sat Feb 11
Final - 9 innings
Southeast Community College W, 4-3
Enid, OK
Mon Feb 13
Final
at Redlands Community College W, 67-59
Wed Feb 15
Final - 5 innings
Hesston College W, 23-1
Wed Feb 15
Final - 7 innings
Hesston College W, 9-5
Thu Feb 16
Final
Eastern Oklahoma State College W, 92-81
Fri Feb 17
Final
vs. Johnson County Community College L, 7-5
@ Ft. Worth, TX
Fri Feb 17
Final - 5 innings
vs. Pratt Community College W, 13-4
@ Ft. Worth, TX
Fri Feb 17
Final
vs. Highland Community College - Kansas W, 6-4
@ Ft. Worth
Sat Feb 18
Final - 7 innings
Southwestern Community College W, 6-3
Sat Feb 18
Final
vs. North Central Texas College L, 3-0
@ Ft. Worth
Sat Feb 18
Final
vs. Ranger College W, 7-5
@ Ft. Worth, TX Cowtown Classic
Sat Feb 18
Final - 7 innings
Southwestern Community College W, 5-3
Sun Feb 19
Final - 7 innings
Southwestern Community College W, 3-2
Sun Feb 19
Final - 7 innings
Southwestern Community College W, 8-1
Mon Feb 20
Final
at Connors State College L, 72-69
Tue Feb 21
Final - 5 innings
at Dodge City Community College W, 10-1
Tue Feb 21
Final - 5 innings
at Dodge City Community College W, 14-3
Thu Feb 23
Final
at Cowley County Community College W, 4-2
Thu Feb 23
Final
at Cowley County Community College L, 10-8
Thu Feb 23
Final
Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College W, 62-51
Fri Feb 24
Final - 5 innings
Garden City Community College W, 11-1
Fri Feb 24
Final - 5 innings
Garden City Community College W, 13-1
Sat Feb 25
Final - 7 innings
MCC-Longview W, 5-0
Sat Feb 25
Final - 7 innings
MCC-Longview W, 5-4
Sun Feb 26
Final - 10 innings
MCC-Longview L, 12-10
Mon Feb 27
Final
at Seward County Community College W, 10-4
Liberal, Kansas
Mon Feb 27
Final
at Seward County Community College L, 8-7
Liberal, Kansas
Mon Feb 27
Final
at Seminole State College W, 87-79
Wed Mar 01
Final - 10 innings
Butler Community College - KS L, 21-17
Thu Mar 02
Final
Frank Phillips College W, 7-0
Thu Mar 02
Final - 6 innings
Frank Phillips College W, 8-0
Thu Mar 02
Final
at Western Oklahoma State College W, 81-68
Fri Mar 03
Final - 5 innings
Northland Community & Technical College W, 12-0
Fri Mar 03
Final - 7 innings
Des Moines Area Community College W, 1-0
Sat Mar 04
Final
Des Moines Area Community College L, 7-3
Sat Mar 04
Final
at State Fair Community College W, 9-1
Sat Mar 04
Final
Des Moines Area Community College L, 13-5
Sat Mar 04
Final
at State Fair Community College W, 4-2
Tue Mar 07
Final - 5 innings
at Western Oklahoma State College W, 15-2
Tue Mar 07
Final
at Western Oklahoma State College W, 8-4
Wed Mar 08
Final
vs. Arkansas Baptist College W, 82-70
@ Shawnee, OK
Thu Mar 09
Final - 7 innings
Ellsworth Community College W, 8-2
Enid, OK
Thu Mar 09
Final - 5 innings
Ellsworth Community College W, 17-3
Thu Mar 09
Final
Rose State College W, 9-2
Thu Mar 09
Final - 6 innings
Rose State College W, 11-2
Fri Mar 10
Final
Ellsworth Community College L, 10-6
Fri Mar 10
Final
vs. Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa L, 84-80
@ Shawnee, OK
Sun Mar 12
Final - 7 innings
North Iowa Area Community College L, 10-2
Sun Mar 12
Final - 7 innings
North Iowa Area Community College W, 5-4
Mon Mar 13
Final
North Iowa Area Community College L, 14-8
Mon Mar 20
Final
vs. College of Southern Idaho W, 95-90
@ Hutchinson Sports Arena
Tue Mar 21
Final - 5 innings
at Connors State College L, 9-0
Tue Mar 21
Final
at Connors State College L, 5-3
Tue Mar 21
Final
vs. Vincennes University L, 82-76
@ Hutchinson Sports Arena
Thu Mar 23
Final
Rose State College W, 14-8
Thu Mar 23
Final - 5 innings
Seminole State College (OK) L, 8-0
Thu Mar 23
Final - 5 innings
Seminole State College (OK) L, 8-0
Sat Mar 25
Final - 7 innings
at Rose State College W, 10-0
Sat Mar 25
Final
Eastern Oklahoma State College W, 8-7
Sat Mar 25
Final - 6 innings
Eastern Oklahoma State College W, 12-3
Tue Mar 28
Final
Pratt Community College W, 10-9
Tue Mar 28
Final
Carl Albert State College W, 6-3
Tue Mar 28
Final - 6 innings
Carl Albert State College W, 8-0
Fri Mar 31
Final - 7 innings
Hesston College W, 6-5
Fri Mar 31
Final - 7 innings
Hesston College W, 10-3
Sat Apr 01
Final - 6 innings
at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College L, 10-1
Sat Apr 01
Final
at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College L, 6-0
Mon Apr 03
Final
Connors State College L, 18-11
Tue Apr 04
Final
Murray State College L, 4-3
Tue Apr 04
Final
Murray State College W, 8-5
Thu Apr 06
Final - 7 innings
at Western Oklahoma State College L, 11-7
Thu Apr 06
Final
Western Oklahoma State College W, 8-1
Thu Apr 06
Final
Western Oklahoma State College W, 7-2
Thu Apr 06
Final
at Western Oklahoma State College W, 11-2
Sat Apr 08
Final
at Rose State College L, 8-3
Sat Apr 08
Final
at Rose State College W, 9-7
Mon Apr 10
Final - 7 innings
Western Oklahoma State College L, 13-10
Mon Apr 10
Final
Western Oklahoma State College L, 8-5
Tue Apr 11
Final
Connors State College W, 5-4
Tue Apr 11
Final
Connors State College L, 1-0
Wed Apr 12
Final - 7 innings
Carl Albert State College W, 9-1
Wed Apr 12
Final
Carl Albert State College W, 5-4
Wed Apr 12
Final
at Seminole State College (OK) L, 5-3
Wed Apr 12
Final
at Seminole State College (OK) L, 5-2
Fri Apr 14
Final - 5 innings
at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa L, 11-3
Fri Apr 14
Final
at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa W, 7-3
Sat Apr 15
Final - 7 innings
at Carl Albert State College L, 5-0
Sat Apr 15
Final
at Carl Albert State College L, 12-10
Thu Apr 20
Final
vs. Carl Albert State College L, 8-3
@ Sallisaw
Thu Apr 20
at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa L, 10-8
Game played in Enid, OK
Thu Apr 20
Final
vs. Carl Albert State College L, 6-2
@ Sallisaw
Thu Apr 20
at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa L, 8-6
Game played in Enid, OK
Sat Apr 22
Final
Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa L, 8-4
at David Allen Memorial Ballpark
Sat Apr 22
Final
Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa L, 5-4
at David Allen Memorial Ballpark
Sat Apr 22
Final - 7 innings
Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa L, 8-2
Sat Apr 22
Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa L, 9-2
Tue Apr 25
Final - 7 innings
at Pratt Community College W, 19-6
Pratt, KS
Tue Apr 25
Final - 6 innings
Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College L, 14-4
Tue Apr 25
Final
Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College W, 5-1
Thu Apr 27
Final
Murray State College W, 5-3
Thu Apr 27
Final
Murray State College L, 3-2
Fri Apr 28
Final - 5 innings
at Eastern Oklahoma State College W, 10-1
Fri Apr 28
Final - 5 innings
at Murray State College L, 15-3
Fri Apr 28
Final
at Eastern Oklahoma State College L, 8-6
Fri Apr 28
Final - 7 innings
at Murray State College L, 18-8
Mon May 01
Final
at Connors State College L, 19-9
Tue May 02
Final
Cowley County Community College W, 8-4
Thu May 04
Final - 7 innings
Redlands Community College L, 8-0
Thu May 04
Final - 8 innings
Redlands Community College W, 14-4
Fri May 05
Final
vs. Carl Albert State College L, 5-4
@ Coweta Region II Tournament - 1st Round
Fri May 05
Final
vs. Western Oklahoma State College W, 12-2
@ Coweta Region II Tournament
Sat May 06
Final
vs. Seminole State College (OK) L, 9-2
@ Coweta Region II Tournament
Sun May 07
Final - 7 innings
at Redlands Community College W, 10-7
Sun May 07
Final
at Redlands Community College W, 9-4
Fri May 12
Final
at Murray State College L, 14-13
Sat May 13
Final
Redlands Community College W, 10-2
Sun May 14
Final
vs. Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa W, 8-7
@ Enid OK
Mon May 15
Final
Murray State College W, 8-4
Mon May 15
Final
Murray State College L, 4-3
Mon Oct 09
6:00 PM
at Mid-America Christian University @ Putnam City North HS
Scrimmage
Sat Oct 14
TBA
at Coffeyville Jamboree
Wed Oct 18
6:00 PM
Sunrise Christian Academy
Scrimmage
Thu Nov 02
Final
at Rhema Bible W, 106-73
Sat Nov 04
Final
at Seward County Community College L, 77-53
Wed Nov 08
Final
at Coffeyville Community College L, 75-70
Fri Nov 10
Final
vs. Bethel JV W, 113-56
@ Tonkawa Classic
Sat Nov 11
Final
vs. On Point Hoops W, 109-47
@ Tonkawa Classic
Tue Nov 14
Final
OKC Prep W, 92-70
Sat Nov 18
Final - OT
Hesston College W, 87-81
Mon Nov 20
Final
Link Year Prep W, 114-93
Tue Nov 28
Final
Sunrise Christian Academy L, 66-62
Thu Nov 30
Final
Murray State College L, 81-77
Mon Dec 04
Cancelled
Bacone College
Wed Dec 06
Final
Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa L, 87-62
Mon Jan 08
Final
Rhema Bible W, 97-59
Thu Jan 11
Final
at Redlands Community College W, 88-83
Mon Jan 15
Final
Eastern Oklahoma State College W, 116-101
Thu Jan 18
Final
at Connors State College L, 70-64
Mon Jan 22
Final
Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College L, 70-66
Thu Jan 25
Final
Seminole State College L, 69-65
Mon Jan 29
Final
at Western Oklahoma State College W, 92-82
Fri Feb 02
Final - 6 innings
vs. Weatherford College L, 11-2
@ Ft. Worth Cowtown College Classic
Fri Feb 02
Final - 5 innings
vs. Independence Community College W, 20-1
@ Ft. Worth Cowtown College Classic
Fri Feb 02
Final
vs. Cottey College L, 7-2
@ Fort Worth TX Cowtown College Classic
Sat Feb 03
Final
vs. Hesston College W, 10-5
@ Ft. Worth Cowtown College Classic
Sat Feb 03
Final
vs. Angelina College L, 7-4
@ Ft. Worth Cowtown College Classic
Mon Feb 05
Final
at Murray State College W, 90-71
Thu Feb 08
Final
at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa L, 75-53
Mon Feb 12
Final
Redlands Community College W, 97-95
Tue Feb 13
Final - 5 innings
Dodge City Community College W, 11-3
Tue Feb 13
Final
Dodge City Community College W, 11-4
Thu Feb 15
Final
at Eastern Oklahoma State College W, 103-99
Mon Feb 19
Final
Connors State College L, 69-68
Sat Feb 24
Final
at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College L, 63-56
Sun Feb 25
Final - 8 innings
Iowa Central Community College L, 9-8
Sun Feb 25
Final
Iowa Central Community College L, 3-2
Mon Feb 26
Final
at Seminole State College W, 73-56
Tue Feb 27
Final
Carl Albert State College W, 2-0
Tue Feb 27
Final
Carl Albert State College W, 3-0
Thu Mar 01
Final
Western Oklahoma State College W, 91-80
Fri Mar 02
Final - 8 innings
at Labette Community College W, 6-5
Fri Mar 02
Final
at Labette Community College W, 5-3
Sat Mar 03
Final - 6 innings
Frank Phillips College W, 10-0
Sat Mar 03
Final - 6 innings
Frank Phillips College W, 12-4
Tue Mar 06
Final
at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa L, 4-0
Tue Mar 06
Final
at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa W, 6-3
Thu Mar 08
Final
vs. Seminole State College W, 104-79
@ Oklahoma Baptist University Region Tournament
Fri Mar 09
Final
vs. Connors State College L, 79-73
@ Shawnee
Sat Mar 10
Final - 5 innings
Pratt Community College W, 9-1
Sat Mar 10
Final
Pratt Community College W, 7-1
Wed Mar 14
Final - 8 innings
at Independence Community College W, 13-11
Wed Mar 14
Final - 5 innings
at Independence Community College W, 13-5
Thu Mar 15
Final
at Murray State College W, 6-1
Thu Mar 15
Final - 5 innings
at Murray State College L, 8-0
Sat Mar 17
Final
Eastern Oklahoma State College W, 13-8
Sat Mar 17
Final - 8 innings
Eastern Oklahoma State College L, 7-4
Sun Mar 25
Final
Connors State College L, 7-1
Sun Mar 25
Final
Connors State College W, 3-1
Tue Mar 27
Final - 8 innings
Rose State College W, 8-7
Tue Mar 27
Final - 8 innings
Rose State College L, 6-5
Thu Mar 29
Final - 8 innings
Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College L, 4-3
Thu Mar 29
Final
Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College W, 4-1
Sat Mar 31
Final
Murray State College W, 10-3
Sat Mar 31
Final
Murray State College L, 7-3
Tue Apr 03
Final
Seminole State College (OK) L, 12-4
Tue Apr 03
Final
Seminole State College (OK) L, 5-2
Thu Apr 05
Final - 5 innings
at Western Oklahoma State College W, 11-0
Thu Apr 05
Final - 5 innings
at Western Oklahoma State College W, 9-0
Tue Apr 10
Final
at Carl Albert State College W, 6-2
Tue Apr 10
Final
at Carl Albert State College L, 7-6
Thu Apr 12
Final
at Connors State College L, 5-2
Thu Apr 12
Final
at Connors State College L, 8-5
Sun Apr 15
Final
Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa W, 4-2
Sun Apr 15
Final - 8 innings
Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa W, 7-6
Tue Apr 17
Final
at Eastern Oklahoma State College W, 4-2
Tue Apr 17
Final
at Eastern Oklahoma State College W, 5-1
Thu Apr 19
Final
at Rose State College L, 6-3
Thu Apr 19
Final
at Rose State College W, 7-5
Mon Apr 23
Final - 5 innings
at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College L, 21-0
Rescheduled from 4/21
Mon Apr 23
Final
at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College L, 6-5
Rescheduled from 4/21
Tue Apr 24
Final - 5 innings
at Seminole State College (OK) L, 13-1
Tue Apr 24
Final
at Seminole State College (OK) L, 2-0
Thu Apr 26
Final - 5 innings
Western Oklahoma State College W, 10-2
Thu Apr 26
Final - 5 innings
Western Oklahoma State College W, 8-0
Fri May 04
Final
vs. Carl Albert State College W, 7-0
@ Rose State College
Sat May 05
Final
vs. Seminole State College (OK) L, 8-4
@ Midwest City Region II Tournament
Sat May 05
Final
vs. Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College L, 6-5
@ Midwest City Region II Tournament
Thu Sep 06
Cancelled
Pratt Community College
Mon Sep 10
2:00 PM
Butler Community College - KS
Wed Sep 12
1:00 PM
Barton Community College
Wed Sep 12
3:30 PM
Ranger College
Northern Oklahoma College Tournament
Tue Sep 18
2:00 PM
at Rose State College
Thu Sep 20
1:00 PM
Connors State College
Scrimmage
Wed Sep 26
2:00 PM
at Pratt Community College
Fri Sep 28
1:00 PM
vs. Mineral Area College
@ Joplin, MO Joplin (MO) Junior College Showcase (Wendell Redden Stadium)
Fri Sep 28
4:00 PM
vs. Allen County Community College
@ Joplin, MO Joplin (MO) Junior College Showcase (Wendell Redden Stadium)
Sat Sep 29
11:00 AM
Sandlot
Sat Sep 29
3:30 PM
OK Instructs
Thu Oct 04
2:00 PM
Randall University
Sun Oct 07
2:00 PM
at Oral Roberts
Mon Oct 08
2:00 PM
Randall University
Thu Oct 11
12:00 PM
vs. Fort Scott Community College
@ Edmond, OK UCO Festival (Wendell Simmons Field)
Thu Oct 11
6:00 PM
vs. Seward County Community College
@ Edmond, OK UCO Festival (Wendell Simmons Field)
Sat Oct 13
11:00 AM
Sandlot
Tue Oct 16
1:00 PM
at Connors State College
Tue Oct 23
TBA
at Oklahoma Christian University
Tue Oct 23
1:00 PM
Rose State College
Fri Oct 26
TBA
at Dodge City Community College
Thu Nov 01
8:00 PM
at New Mexico Junior College
Fri Nov 02
3:00 PM
vs. Western Texas College
@ NMJC Women's Basketball Classic Hobbs, NM
Sat Nov 03
11:00 AM
vs. Howard College
@ Hobbs, NM
Tue Nov 06
TBA
at Neosho County Community College
Fri Nov 09
TBA
vs. Cowley County Community College
@ Tonkawa, OK
Sat Nov 10
1:00 PM
vs. Allen County Community College
@ Tonkawa, OK Tonkawa, OK
Fri Nov 16
TBA
Fort Scott Community College
Sat Nov 17
5:00 PM
Hesston College
Tue Nov 27
5:30 PM
Connors State College
Thu Nov 29
5:30 PM
at Western Oklahoma State College
Sat Dec 01
TBA
vs. New Mexico Junior College
@ Enid, OK
Wed Dec 05
5:30 PM
Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
Fri Dec 07
7:00 PM
at Crowder College
Roughrider Classic
Sat Dec 08
1:00 PM
vs. Three Rivers Community College - MO
@ Neosho, MO Crowder Classic
Tue Jan 08
5:00 PM
Mid America Christian
Thu Jan 10
5:30 PM
at Seminole State College
Mon Jan 14
5:30 PM
at Redlands Community College
Mon Jan 21
5:30 PM
at Murray State College
Thu Jan 24
5:30 PM
Eastern Oklahoma State College
Mon Jan 28
5:30 PM
Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
Thu Jan 31
5:30 PM
at Connors State College
Sat Feb 02
1:00 PM
Northeast Community College
Sat Feb 02
3:30 PM
Northeast Community College
Sun Feb 03
12:00 PM
Northeast Community College
Sun Feb 03
2:30 PM
Northeast Community College
Mon Feb 04
5:30 PM
Western Oklahoma State College
Thu Feb 07
5:30 PM
at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
Sat Feb 09
1:00 PM
Southwestern Community College
Enid, OK
Sat Feb 09
3:30 PM
Southwestern Community College
Enid, OK
Sun Feb 10
1:00 PM
Southwestern Community College
Enid, OK
Sun Feb 10
3:30 PM
Southwestern Community College
Enid, OK
Mon Feb 11
5:30 PM
Seminole State College
Thu Feb 14
5:30 PM
Redlands Community College
Thu Feb 21
5:30 PM
Murray State College
Mon Feb 25
5:30 PM
at Eastern Oklahoma State College
Thu Feb 28
5:30 PM
at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
Fri Mar 08
1:00 PM
Ellsworth Community College
Fri Mar 08
4:00 PM
Ellsworth Community College
Sat Mar 09
12:00 PM
Ellsworth Community College
Wed Apr 10
1:00 PM
Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
Wed Apr 10
4:00 PM
Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
Sat Apr 13
1:00 PM
at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
Sat Apr 13
4:00 PM
at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
View Full Schedule

Button

Banners