Upcoming & Results

No Event
No Event
No Event
Tue Nov 01
Final
Bacone College JV W, 129-79
Thu Nov 03
Final
Rhema Bible College W, 105-74
Sat Nov 05
Final
at Sunrise Christian Academy Prep L, 82-62
Mon Nov 07
Final
at Neosho County Community College W, 82-73
Fri Nov 11
Final
vs. Brown Mackie College L, 83-82
@ Tonkawa, OK
Sat Nov 12
Final
vs. Odessa College L, 97-71
@ Tonkawa, OK
Thu Nov 17
Final
at Hesston College W, 92-65
Mon Nov 21
Final
at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa W, 69-68
Tue Nov 29
Final
at OKC Metro Prep W, 125-65
Thu Dec 01
Final
at Murray State College W, 82-81
Sat Dec 03
Final
Hesston College W, 84-70
Thu Dec 08
Final
Sunrise Christian Academy Prep L, 98-87
Mon Jan 09
Final
at Rhema Bible College W, 98-93
Thu Jan 12
Final
Redlands Community College W, 86-71
Tue Jan 17
Final
at Eastern Oklahoma State College W, 112-108
Thu Jan 19
Final
Connors State College W, 75-70
Mon Jan 23
Final - OT
at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College L, 76-66
Thu Jan 26
Final
Seminole State College L, 91-75
Mon Jan 30
Final
Western Oklahoma State College L, 73-71
Fri Feb 03
Final
Iowa Western Community College L, 6-0
Fri Feb 03
Final
Iowa Western Community College L, 5-2
Mon Feb 06
Final
Murray State College W, 78-67
Tue Feb 07
Final - 5 innings
at Frank Phillips College W, 15-2
Tue Feb 07
Final
at Frank Phillips College W, 11-1
Thu Feb 09
Final - 5 innings
Neosho County Community College W, 9-1
Thu Feb 09
Final - 5 innings
Neosho County Community College W, 9-1
Thu Feb 09
Final
Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa W, 73-71
Fri Feb 10
Final - 7 innings
Southeast Community College L, 4-3
Enid, OK
Fri Feb 10
Final - 7 innings
Southeast Community College W, 5-4
Enid, OK
Sat Feb 11
Final - 8 innings
Southeast Community College L, 16-10
Enid, OK
Sat Feb 11
Final - 9 innings
Southeast Community College W, 4-3
Enid, OK
Mon Feb 13
Final
at Redlands Community College W, 67-59
Wed Feb 15
Final - 5 innings
Hesston College W, 23-1
Wed Feb 15
Final - 7 innings
Hesston College W, 9-5
Thu Feb 16
Final
Eastern Oklahoma State College W, 92-81
Fri Feb 17
Final
vs. Johnson County Community College L, 7-5
@ Ft. Worth, TX
Fri Feb 17
Final - 5 innings
vs. Pratt Community College W, 13-4
@ Ft. Worth, TX
Fri Feb 17
Final
vs. Highland Community College - Kansas W, 6-4
@ Ft. Worth
Sat Feb 18
Final
vs. North Central Texas College L, 3-0
@ Ft. Worth
Sat Feb 18
Final - 7 innings
Southwestern Community College W, 6-3
Sat Feb 18
Final
vs. Ranger College W, 7-5
@ Ft. Worth, TX Cowtown Classic
Sat Feb 18
Final - 7 innings
Southwestern Community College W, 5-3
Sun Feb 19
Final - 7 innings
Southwestern Community College W, 3-2
Sun Feb 19
Final - 7 innings
Southwestern Community College W, 8-1
Mon Feb 20
Final
at Connors State College L, 72-69
Tue Feb 21
Final - 5 innings
at Dodge City Community College W, 10-1
Tue Feb 21
Final - 5 innings
at Dodge City Community College W, 14-3
Thu Feb 23
Final
at Cowley County Community College W, 4-2
Thu Feb 23
Final
at Cowley County Community College L, 10-8
Thu Feb 23
Final
Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College W, 62-51
Fri Feb 24
Final - 5 innings
Garden City Community College W, 11-1
Fri Feb 24
Final - 5 innings
Garden City Community College W, 13-1
Sat Feb 25
Final - 7 innings
MCC-Longview W, 5-0
Sat Feb 25
Final - 7 innings
MCC-Longview W, 5-4
Sun Feb 26
Final - 10 innings
MCC-Longview L, 12-10
Mon Feb 27
Final
at Seward County Community College W, 10-4
Liberal, Kansas
Mon Feb 27
Final
at Seward County Community College L, 8-7
Liberal, Kansas
Mon Feb 27
Final
at Seminole State College W, 87-79
Wed Mar 01
Final - 10 innings
Butler Community College - KS L, 21-17
Thu Mar 02
Final
Frank Phillips College W, 7-0
Thu Mar 02
Final - 6 innings
Frank Phillips College W, 8-0
Thu Mar 02
Final
at Western Oklahoma State College W, 81-68
Fri Mar 03
Final - 5 innings
Northland Community & Technical College W, 12-0
Fri Mar 03
Final - 7 innings
Des Moines Area Community College W, 1-0
Sat Mar 04
Final
Des Moines Area Community College L, 7-3
Sat Mar 04
Final
at State Fair Community College W, 9-1
Sat Mar 04
Final
Des Moines Area Community College L, 13-5
Sat Mar 04
Final
at State Fair Community College W, 4-2
Tue Mar 07
Final - 5 innings
at Western Oklahoma State College W, 15-2
Tue Mar 07
Final
at Western Oklahoma State College W, 8-4
Wed Mar 08
Final
vs. Arkansas Baptist College W, 82-70
@ Shawnee, OK
Thu Mar 09
Final - 7 innings
Ellsworth Community College W, 8-2
Enid, OK
Thu Mar 09
Final - 5 innings
Ellsworth Community College W, 17-3
Thu Mar 09
Final
Rose State College W, 9-2
Thu Mar 09
Final - 6 innings
Rose State College W, 11-2
Fri Mar 10
Final
Ellsworth Community College L, 10-6
Fri Mar 10
Final
vs. Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa L, 84-80
@ Shawnee, OK
Sun Mar 12
Final - 7 innings
North Iowa Area Community College L, 10-2
Sun Mar 12
Final - 7 innings
North Iowa Area Community College W, 5-4
Mon Mar 13
Final
North Iowa Area Community College L, 14-8
Mon Mar 20
Final
vs. College of Southern Idaho W, 95-90
@ Hutchinson Sports Arena
Tue Mar 21
Final - 5 innings
at Connors State College L, 9-0
Tue Mar 21
Final
at Connors State College L, 5-3
Tue Mar 21
Final
vs. Vincennes University L, 82-76
@ Hutchinson Sports Arena
Thu Mar 23
Final - 5 innings
Seminole State College (OK) L, 8-0
Thu Mar 23
Final
Rose State College W, 14-8
Thu Mar 23
Final - 5 innings
Seminole State College (OK) L, 8-0
Sat Mar 25
Final
Eastern Oklahoma State College W, 8-7
Sat Mar 25
Final - 7 innings
at Rose State College W, 10-0
Sat Mar 25
Final - 6 innings
Eastern Oklahoma State College W, 12-3
Tue Mar 28
Final
Pratt Community College W, 10-9
Tue Mar 28
Final
Carl Albert State College W, 6-3
Tue Mar 28
Final - 6 innings
Carl Albert State College W, 8-0
Fri Mar 31
Final - 7 innings
Hesston College W, 6-5
Fri Mar 31
Final - 7 innings
Hesston College W, 10-3
Sat Apr 01
Final - 6 innings
at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College L, 10-1
Sat Apr 01
Final
at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College L, 6-0
Mon Apr 03
Final
Connors State College L, 18-11
Tue Apr 04
Final
Murray State College L, 4-3
Tue Apr 04
Final
Murray State College W, 8-5
Thu Apr 06
Final
Western Oklahoma State College W, 8-1
Thu Apr 06
Final - 7 innings
at Western Oklahoma State College L, 11-7
Thu Apr 06
Final
Western Oklahoma State College W, 7-2
Thu Apr 06
Final
at Western Oklahoma State College W, 11-2
Sat Apr 08
Final
at Rose State College L, 8-3
Sat Apr 08
Final
at Rose State College W, 9-7
Mon Apr 10
Final - 7 innings
Western Oklahoma State College L, 13-10
Mon Apr 10
Final
Western Oklahoma State College L, 8-5
Tue Apr 11
Final
Connors State College W, 5-4
Tue Apr 11
Final
Connors State College L, 1-0
Wed Apr 12
Final - 7 innings
Carl Albert State College W, 9-1
Wed Apr 12
Final
at Seminole State College (OK) L, 5-3
Wed Apr 12
Final
Carl Albert State College W, 5-4
Wed Apr 12
Final
at Seminole State College (OK) L, 5-2
Fri Apr 14
Final - 5 innings
at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa L, 11-3
Fri Apr 14
Final
at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa W, 7-3
Sat Apr 15
Final - 7 innings
at Carl Albert State College L, 5-0
Sat Apr 15
Final
at Carl Albert State College L, 12-10
Thu Apr 20
Final
vs. Carl Albert State College L, 8-3
@ Sallisaw
Thu Apr 20
Final
vs. Carl Albert State College L, 6-2
@ Sallisaw
Thu Apr 20
at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa L, 10-8
Game played in Enid, OK
Thu Apr 20
at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa L, 8-6
Game played in Enid, OK
Sat Apr 22
Final
Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa L, 8-4
at David Allen Memorial Ballpark
Sat Apr 22
Final
Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa L, 5-4
at David Allen Memorial Ballpark
Sat Apr 22
Final - 7 innings
Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa L, 8-2
Sat Apr 22
Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa L, 9-2
Tue Apr 25
Final - 7 innings
at Pratt Community College W, 19-6
Pratt, KS
Tue Apr 25
Final - 6 innings
Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College L, 14-4
Tue Apr 25
Final
Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College W, 5-1
Thu Apr 27
Final
Murray State College W, 5-3
Thu Apr 27
Final
Murray State College L, 3-2
Fri Apr 28
Final - 5 innings
at Eastern Oklahoma State College W, 10-1
Fri Apr 28
Final - 5 innings
at Murray State College L, 15-3
Fri Apr 28
Final
at Eastern Oklahoma State College L, 8-6
Fri Apr 28
Final - 7 innings
at Murray State College L, 18-8
Mon May 01
Final
at Connors State College L, 19-9
Tue May 02
Final
Cowley County Community College W, 8-4
Thu May 04
Final - 7 innings
Redlands Community College L, 8-0
Thu May 04
Final - 8 innings
Redlands Community College W, 14-4
Fri May 05
Final
vs. Carl Albert State College L, 5-4
@ Coweta Region II Tournament - 1st Round
Fri May 05
Final
vs. Western Oklahoma State College W, 12-2
@ Coweta Region II Tournament
Sat May 06
Final
vs. Seminole State College (OK) L, 9-2
@ Coweta Region II Tournament
Sun May 07
Final - 7 innings
at Redlands Community College W, 10-7
Sun May 07
Final
at Redlands Community College W, 9-4
Fri May 12
Final
at Murray State College L, 14-13
Sat May 13
Final
Redlands Community College W, 10-2
Sun May 14
Final
vs. Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa W, 8-7
@ Enid OK
Mon May 15
Final
Murray State College W, 8-4
Mon May 15
Final
Murray State College L, 4-3
Mon Oct 09
6:00 PM
at Mid-America Christian University @ Putnam City North HS
Scrimmage
Sat Oct 14
TBA
at Coffeyville Jamboree
Tue Oct 17
2:00 PM
at Mid-America Christian Univeristy
Scrimmage
Wed Oct 18
6:00 PM
Sunrise Christian Academy
Scrimmage
Tue Oct 24
TBA
Northwestern OK. State
scrimmage
Sat Oct 28
TBA
at Mid America Showcase
Wed Nov 01
Final
Southwestern College W, 101-43
Thu Nov 02
Final
at Rhema Bible W, 106-73
Fri Nov 03
Final
at Washburn JV W, 77-63
Barton Classic
Sat Nov 04
Final
at Seward County Community College L, 77-53
Sat Nov 04
Final
at Barton Community College W, 78-63
Barton Classic
Mon Nov 06
Final
at Pratt Community College W, 73-53
Wed Nov 08
Final
at Coffeyville Community College L, 75-70
Thu Nov 09
Final
Oklahoma Wesleyan JV W, 117-43
Fri Nov 10
Final
vs. Bethel JV W, 113-56
@ Tonkawa Classic
Sat Nov 11
Final
vs. On Point Hoops W, 109-47
@ Tonkawa Classic
Tue Nov 14
Final
Oklahoma Elite W, 104-44
Tue Nov 14
Final
OKC Prep W, 92-70
Fri Nov 17
Final
at Crowder College W, 61-60
Don Wilson Classic
Sat Nov 18
Final - OT
Hesston College W, 87-81
Sat Nov 18
Final
at North Arkansas College W, 68-50
Don Wilson Classic
Mon Nov 20
Final
New Mexico Junior College L, 71-55
Mon Nov 20
Final
Link Year Prep W, 114-93
Tue Nov 28
Final
Sunrise Christian Academy L, 66-62
Thu Nov 30
Final
Murray State College W, 80-44
Thu Nov 30
Final
Murray State College L, 81-77
Mon Dec 04
Postponed
Bacone College
Wed Dec 06
Final
Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa W, 73-66
Wed Dec 06
Final
Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa L, 87-62
Fri Dec 08
Final
vs. Ranger College W, 56-47
@ Midwestern State University
Thu Dec 14
5:00 PM
North Arkansas College
Sat Jan 06
1:00 PM
Arkansas Baptist College
Mon Jan 08
6:00 PM
Rhema Bible
Tue Jan 09
5:00 PM
Mid-American Christian University
Thu Jan 11
5:30 PM
at Redlands Community College
Thu Jan 11
7:30 PM
at Redlands Community College
Mon Jan 15
5:30 PM
Eastern Oklahoma State College
Mon Jan 15
7:30 PM
Eastern Oklahoma State College
Thu Jan 18
5:30 PM
at Connors State College
Thu Jan 18
7:30 PM
at Connors State College
Mon Jan 22
5:30 PM
Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
Mon Jan 22
7:30 PM
Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
Thu Jan 25
5:30 PM
Seminole State College
Thu Jan 25
7:30 PM
Seminole State College
Mon Jan 29
5:30 PM
at Western Oklahoma State College
Mon Jan 29
7:00 PM
at Western Oklahoma State College
Thu Feb 01
5:00 PM
at Arkansas Baptist College
Fri Feb 02
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Ft. Worth, TX Cowtown College Classic
Fri Feb 02
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Ft. Worth, TX Cowtown College Classic
Sat Feb 03
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Ft. Worth, TX Cowtown College Classic
Sat Feb 03
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Ft. Worth, TX Cowtown College Classic
Sat Feb 03
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Ft. Worth, TX Cowtown College Classic
Mon Feb 05
5:30 PM
at Murray State College
Mon Feb 05
7:30 PM
at Murray State College
Thu Feb 08
5:30 PM
at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
Thu Feb 08
7:30 PM
at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
Sat Feb 10
1:00 PM
Southeast Community College
Sat Feb 10
3:30 PM
Southeast Community College
Sun Feb 11
1:00 PM
Southeast Community College
Sun Feb 11
3:30 PM
Southeast Community College
Mon Feb 12
5:30 PM
Redlands Community College
Mon Feb 12
7:30 PM
Redlands Community College
Tue Feb 13
1:00 PM
Dodge City Community College
Tue Feb 13
1:00 PM
Independence Community College
Tue Feb 13
3:00 PM
Dodge City Community College
Tue Feb 13
3:30 PM
Independence Community College
Thu Feb 15
5:30 PM
at Eastern Oklahoma State College
Thu Feb 15
7:30 PM
at Eastern Oklahoma State College
Sat Feb 17
1:00 PM
Southwestern Community College
Sat Feb 17
3:30 PM
Southwestern Community College
Sun Feb 18
1:00 PM
Southwestern Community College
Sun Feb 18
3:30 PM
Southwestern Community College
Mon Feb 19
5:30 PM
Connors State College
Mon Feb 19
7:30 PM
Connors State College
Tue Feb 20
2:00 PM
Seward County Community College
Tue Feb 20
4:00 PM
Seward County Community College
Thu Feb 22
5:30 PM
at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
Thu Feb 22
7:30 PM
at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
Fri Feb 23
7:00 PM
Iowa Central Community College
Sat Feb 24
1:00 PM
MCC-Longview
Sat Feb 24
3:30 PM
Iowa Central Community College
Sun Feb 25
2:00 PM
at Fort Scott Community College
Sun Feb 25
2:30 PM
MCC-Longview
Sun Feb 25
3:00 PM
at Fort Scott Community College
Mon Feb 26
5:30 PM
at Seminole State College
Mon Feb 26
7:30 PM
at Seminole State College
Thu Mar 01
2:00 PM
at Labette Community College
Thu Mar 01
4:00 PM
at Labette Community College
Thu Mar 01
5:30 PM
Western Oklahoma State College
Thu Mar 01
7:00 PM
Western Oklahoma State College
Fri Mar 02
7:00 PM
Des Moines Area Community College
Sat Mar 03
1:00 PM
Des Moines Area Community College
Sat Mar 03
2:00 PM
Frank Phillips College
Sat Mar 03
3:30 PM
Des Moines Area Community College
Sat Mar 03
4:00 PM
Frank Phillips College
Tue Mar 06
2:00 PM
Butler Community College - KS
Tue Mar 06
5:00 PM
at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
Tue Mar 06
7:00 PM
at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
Thu Mar 08
2:00 PM
Carl Albert State College
Thu Mar 08
4:00 PM
Carl Albert State College
Fri Mar 09
1:00 PM
Ellsworth Community College
Fri Mar 09
3:30 PM
Ellsworth Community College
Sat Mar 10
12:00 PM
Ellsworth Community College
Sat Mar 10
3:00 PM
Pratt Community College
Sat Mar 10
5:00 PM
Pratt Community College
Sun Mar 11
12:00 PM
North Iowa Area Community College
Sun Mar 11
2:00 PM
Tyler Junior College
Mon Mar 12
1:00 PM
North Iowa Area Community College
At Enid, Okla. (One nine-inning game)
Wed Mar 14
2:00 PM
at Independence Community College
Wed Mar 14
4:00 PM
at Independence Community College
Thu Mar 15
2:00 PM
at Murray State College
Thu Mar 15
4:00 PM
at Murray State College
Sat Mar 17
1:00 PM
Northeast Community College
Sat Mar 17
2:00 PM
Eastern Oklahoma State College
Sat Mar 17
3:30 PM
Northeast Community College
Sat Mar 17
4:00 PM
Eastern Oklahoma State College
Sun Mar 18
1:00 PM
Northeast Community College
Sun Mar 18
3:30 PM
Northeast Community College
Mon Mar 19
2:00 PM
at Rose State College
Sun Mar 25
5:00 PM
Connors State College
Sun Mar 25
7:00 PM
Connors State College
Mon Mar 26
2:00 PM
Rose State College
Tue Mar 27
2:00 PM
Rose State College
Tue Mar 27
2:00 PM
at Butler Community College - KS
Tue Mar 27
4:00 PM
Rose State College
Thu Mar 29
5:00 PM
Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
Thu Mar 29
7:00 PM
Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
Sat Mar 31
12:00 PM
Murray State College
Sat Mar 31
2:00 PM
Murray State College
Mon Apr 02
4:00 PM
Connors State College
Tue Apr 03
4:00 PM
Seminole State College (OK)
Tue Apr 03
6:00 PM
Seminole State College (OK)
Thu Apr 05
1:00 PM
at Carl Albert State College
Thu Apr 05
2:00 PM
at Western Oklahoma State College
Thu Apr 05
3:30 PM
at Carl Albert State College
Thu Apr 05
4:00 PM
at Western Oklahoma State College
Sun Apr 08
1:00 PM
Carl Albert State College
Sun Apr 08
3:30 PM
Carl Albert State College
Tue Apr 10
2:00 PM
at Carl Albert State College
Tue Apr 10
2:00 PM
at Independence Community College
Tue Apr 10
4:00 PM
at Carl Albert State College
Thu Apr 12
1:00 PM
at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
Thu Apr 12
3:30 PM
at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
Thu Apr 12
5:00 PM
at Connors State College
Thu Apr 12
7:00 PM
at Connors State College
Sat Apr 14
11:00 AM
Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
Sat Apr 14
1:00 PM
Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
Sun Apr 15
1:00 PM
Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
Sun Apr 15
3:30 PM
Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
Tue Apr 17
1:00 PM
at Pratt Community College
Tue Apr 17
2:00 PM
at Eastern Oklahoma State College
Tue Apr 17
4:00 PM
at Eastern Oklahoma State College
Thu Apr 19
1:00 PM
at Murray State College
Thu Apr 19
2:00 PM
at Rose State College
Thu Apr 19
3:30 PM
at Murray State College
Thu Apr 19
4:00 PM
at Rose State College
Sat Apr 21
1:00 PM
Murray State College
Sat Apr 21
2:00 PM
at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
Sat Apr 21
3:30 PM
Murray State College
Sat Apr 21
4:00 PM
at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
Mon Apr 23
6:00 PM
at Connors State College
Tue Apr 24
1:00 PM
Pratt Community College
Tue Apr 24
4:00 PM
at Seminole State College (OK)
Tue Apr 24
6:00 PM
at Seminole State College (OK)
Thu Apr 26
1:00 PM
Redlands Community College
Thu Apr 26
2:00 PM
Western Oklahoma State College
Thu Apr 26
3:30 PM
Redlands Community College
Thu Apr 26
4:00 PM
Western Oklahoma State College
Sat Apr 28
1:00 PM
at Redlands Community College
Sat Apr 28
3:30 PM
at Redlands Community College
Wed May 02
1:00 PM
Western Oklahoma State College
Wed May 02
3:30 PM
Western Oklahoma State College
Sat May 05
1:00 PM
at Western Oklahoma State College
Sat May 05
3:30 PM
at Western Oklahoma State College
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule

Banners